Our Family History
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

Electoral Roll


Matches 51 to 81 of 81     » Thumbnails Only

    1 2 Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Linked to 
51
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Australian Electoral Roll 1936
Frank Victor Downing - 19 Hampden Street South Perth - Clerk
Grace Ellinor Downing - 19 Hampden Street South Perth - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1936 > Swan > Canning 
 
52
Australian Electoral Roll 1936 Revised
Australian Electoral Roll 1936 Revised
John Samuel Gardiner - 65 Shakespeare Street - Shop assistant
Bernice Gardiner - 65 Shakespeare Street - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1936 > Fremantle > Balkatta 
 
53
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Daisy May Hillbrick - Stirling Terrace, Toodyay - Home Duties
Harold William Hillbrick - Stirling Terrace, Toodyay - Baker
Osborne Dunstan Hillbrick - Stirling Terrace, Toodyay - Baker
District: Swan - Subdistrict: Toodyay
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
54
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Arnold John Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Bootmaker.
Isobel Hillbrick - 1 Crandon Street - Home Duties.
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle.
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
55
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Daisy May Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Home Duties
Harold William Hillbrick - 11 Manning Street - Baker
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
56
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Emma Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Married
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
57
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Rupert Percival Hillbrick - 20 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
 
 
58
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
Herbert Ernest Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Railway Employee
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
59
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
60
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
61
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Percy Albert Gardiner - 2 Stonehaven, Silva Street - Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - 2 Stonehaven, Silva Street - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1937 > Wentworth > Bondi 
 
62
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Australian Electoral Roll 1937
Rachel May Twezel Gartner - 44 Dunedin Street - Home duties
Rupert Vincent Gartner - 44 Dunedin Street - Tram conductor
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1937 > Fremantle > Leederville 
 
63
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Daisy May Hillbrick - Stirling Terrace, Toodyay - Home Duties
Harold William Hillbrick - Stirling Terrace, Toodyay - Baker
District: Swan - Subdistrict: Toodyay
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
64
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Edith Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: Balcatta
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
65
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - Pinjarah Road, Mandurah - Home Duties
District: Forrest - Subdistrict: Murray
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
66
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Arnold John Hillbrick - 20 Walker Street - Bootmaker.
Isobel Hillbrick - 20 Walker Street - Home Duties.
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle.
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
67
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Percival Hillbrick - 30 Walker Street - Labourer
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: South Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
68
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 
69
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Osborne Dunstan Hillbrick - 55 View Terrace - Baker
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: East Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
70
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Percy Albert Gardiner - 168 Military Road Dover Heights - Engineer
Annie Alice Gardiner - 168 Military Road Dover Heights - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1943 > Wentworth > Rose Bay 
 
71
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Australian Electoral Roll 1943
Jessie Davy - 70 Harris Road - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
Western Australia > 1943 > Fremantle > East Fremantle 
 
72
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Daisy May Hillbrick - 55 View Terrace, East Fremantle - Home Duties
Harold William Hillbrick - 55 View Terrace, East Fremantle - Retired
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: East Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
73
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Marie Arbuthnot Hillbrick - 355 Canning Highway, Palmyra - Home Duties
Osborne Dunstan Hillbrick - 355 Canning Highway, Palmyra - RAN
District: Fremantle - Subdistrict: East Fremantle
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980 
 
74
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Ethel Louise Hillbrick - 72 Richmond Street - Home Duties
District: Curtain - Subdistrict: Leederville
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980  
 
75
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Annie Alice Gardiner - 168 Military Road Dover Heights - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1949 > Wentworth > Rose Bay
 
 
76
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Australian Electoral Roll 1949
Arthur William Jones - Barrenjoey Road, Palm Beach - Manager
Thelma Louise Jones - Barrenjoey Road, Palm Beach - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1949 > MacKellar > Narrabeen 
 
77
Australian Electoral Roll 1954
Australian Electoral Roll 1954
Annie Alice Gardiner - 168 Military Road Dover Heights - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1954 > Wentworth > Rose Bay 
 
78
Australian Electoral Roll 1958
Australian Electoral Roll 1958
Annie Alice Gardiner - 168 Military Road Dover Heights - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1958 > Wentworth > Rose Bay 
 
79
Australian Electoral Roll 1963
Australian Electoral Roll 1963
Annie Alice Gardiner - 149 O'Sullivan Road - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1963 > Wentworth > Bellevue Hill 
 
80
Australian Electoral Roll 1963
Australian Electoral Roll 1963
Arthur William Jones - Nirvana, Bendemeer - Grazier
Thelma Louise Jones - Nirvana, Bendemeer - Home duties
Australian Electoral Rolls, 1903-1980
New South Wales > 1963 > New England > Bendemeer 
 
81
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
 

    1 2 Next»